Mr-Jatt.Com

mr-jatt.com
mr jatt receives about 113,680 unique visitors and 386,512 (3.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $909.44/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $863,160.97. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mr-jatt.com is ranked number 5,689 in the world and 0.0247% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H3A, Canada and links to network IP address 192.99.20.161.

About - Mr-Jatt.Com

WRITE article about mr-jatt.com

How many visitors does mr-jatt.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
113,680
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,410,400
Daily Pageviews:
386,512 (3.40 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
5,689 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0247% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,663
Average Load Time:
(925 ms) 75 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 89.5%91.8%372
Pakistan 3.5%1.6%1786
United States 0.9%1.1%62025
Oman 0.8%0.4%879
Saudi Arabia 0.7%0.2%8854
Bangladesh 0.7%0.8%3126
United Kingdom 0.6%1.2%19101

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mr-jatt.com
100.00%100.00%3.77

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush mr-jatt.com
Domain:
  mr-jatt.com
Rank:
  24,246
Organic Keywords:
  108,776
Organic Traffic:
  50,089
Organic Cost:
  $21,660.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

mr-jatt.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  22
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1,309
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  174
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mr-jatt.com can earn?

Website Value:
$863,160.97
Daily Revenue:
$909.44
Monthly Revenue:
$27,283.20
Yearly Revenue:
$331,945.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is mr-jatt.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.99.20.161
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H3A
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 192.99.20.161

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://mr-jatt.com/styleindex.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://d2bgg7rjywcwsy.cloudfront.net/js/tapit.js (expiration not specified)
http://mr-jatt.com/images/play.png (expiration not specified)
http://mr-jatt.com/images/video.png (expiration not specified)
http://mr-jatt.com/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://mr-jatt.com/other.png (expiration not specified)
http://mr-jatt.com/styleindex.css (expiration not specified)
https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://mr-jatt…riye-snkx.html">Jindriye</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://mr-jatt…arni-ukix.html">Sardarni</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://google.…/+Mrjattdotcom">Google+</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 9.8KiB (71% reduction).

Compressing http://d2bgg7rjywcwsy.cloudfront.net/js/tapit.js could save 9.8KiB (71% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  39

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did mr-jatt.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Date: Wed, 02 Dec 2015 17:18:26 GMT
Server: Apache
Content-Length: 321
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 192.99.20.161 294
SOA 294
Mname ns1.name.com
Rname support.name.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 294
NS ns2.name.com 294
NS ns3.name.com 294
NS ns4.name.com 294
NS ns1.name.com 294

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-07-11
Domain Age:
8 years 4 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.name.com...
Domain Name: MR-JATT.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1079449431_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.name.com
Registrar URL: http://www.name.com
Updated Date: 2014-06-25T17:25:19-06:00Z
Creation Date: 2007-07-11T12:04:50-06:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-07-11T12:04:50-06:00Z
Registrar: Name.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 625
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Agent
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Registrant Street: PO Box 639
Registrant City: Kirkland
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Agent
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Admin Street: PO Box 639
Admin City: Kirkland
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Agent
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Tech Street: PO Box 639
Tech City: Kirkland
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1dnx.name.com
Name Server: ns2knz.name.com
Name Server: ns3jkl.name.com
Name Server: ns4htz.name.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned Delegation
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.17203101849
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-12-02T10:18:29-07:00 <<<


The Data in the Name.com, Inc. WHOIS database is provided by Name.com, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. Name.com, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to Name.com, Inc. (or its systems). Name.com, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MR-JATT.COM
Registrar: NAME.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 625
Whois Server: whois.name.com
Referral URL: http://www.name.com
Name Server: NS1DNX.NAME.COM
Name Server: NS2KNZ.NAME.COM
Name Server: NS3JKL.NAME.COM
Name Server: NS4HTZ.NAME.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 25-jun-2014
Creation Date: 11-jul-2007
Expiration Date: 11-jul-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 02 Dec 2015 17:18:09 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 71 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mr-jatt.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.